Preț de închiriere

Casă & casă pentru o singură familie de vânzare în Royan

1.785.102 RON

Casă & Casă pentru o singură familie (De vânzare)

5 cam
3 dorm
115
teren 271
Referință: EDEN-T116246686 / 116246686
iad France - Virginie Bardel offers: REAL ESTATE COMPLEX LOCATED IN A QUIET STREET OF THE SAINT PIERRE DISTRICT, 600 M FROM THE SHOPS, 1 KM FROM THE CENTRAL MARKET AND 1.2 KM FROM THE BEACH OF LA GRANDE CONCHE
It consists of two independent dwellings separated by a pretty courtyard totally enclosed by walls facing East/West and not overlooked.
On one level, the first house on the street side built in the 1930s, includes a living room, a fitted and equipped kitchen, a bedroom, a shower room and a separate toilet.
The 20 ² garage, semi-detached and crossing, provides direct access to the courtyard and to the second dwelling consisting of a living room, a kitchen, two bedrooms, a shower room and a toilet.
This property stands out for its configuration and well-arranged spaces.
It paves the way for many projects to welcome family and friends in complete privacy, consider a seasonal or year-round rental or even house a loved one in complete autonomy.
Carefully renovated, tastefully renovated and perfectly maintained, the two houses are in very good general condition.Agency fees to be paid by the buyer. Price agency fees included: 343000 euros. Price excluding fees: 330000 euros. Fees including VAT to be paid by the buyer (3.94% of the price of the property excluding fees): 13000 euros.
Energy display information on this property: ENERGY class E index 268 and CLIMATE class B index 8. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed, including the legal obligation to clear brush, is available on the Géorisques website: ... />This real estate advertisement has been written under the editorial responsibility of Mrs. Virginie Bardel, independent real estate agent (without holding funds), commercial agent of the SAS I@D France registered with the RSAC of SAINTES under the number 390843373, holder of the real estate canvassing card on behalf of the company I@D France SAS.
Vezi mai mult Vezi mai puțin iad France - Virginie Bardel vous propose: ENSEMBLE IMMOBILIER SITUÉ DANS UNE RUE CALME DU QUARTIER SAINT PIERRE, À 600 M DES COMMERCES, 1 KM DU MARCHE CENTRAL ET 1.2 KM DE LA PLAGE DE LA GRANDE CONCHE
Il se compose de deux logements indépendants séparés par une jolie cour totalement clos de mur orientée Est/Ouest et sans vis-à-vis.
De plain-pied, la première maison côté rue construite dans les années 1930, comprend un séjour, une cuisine aménagée et équipée, une chambre, une salle d'eau et un wc séparé.
Le garage de 20 ², mitoyen et traversant, permet d'accéder directement à la cour et au second logement composé d'un séjour, d'une cuisine, de deux chambres, d'une salle d'eau et d'un wc.
Cette propriété se distingue par sa configuration et ses espaces bien agencés.
Elle ouvre la voie à de nombreux projets pour accueillir famille et amis en toute intimité, envisager une location saisonnière ou à l'année ou encore loger un proche en toute autonomie.
Soigneusement rénovées, avec gôut et parfaitement entretenues, les deux habitations sont en très bon état général.Honoraires d'agence à la charge de l'acquéreur. Prix honoraires inclus : 343000 euros. Prix hors honoraires : 330000 euros. Honoraires TTC à la charge de l'acquéreur (3,94% du prix du bien hors honoraires) : 13000 euros.
Information d'affichage énergétique sur ce bien : classe ENERGIE E indice 268 et classe CLIMAT B indice 8. Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé, y compris l'obligation légale de débroussaillement, sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : ... />La présente annonce immobilière a été rédigée sous la responsabilité éditoriale de Mme Virginie Bardel mandataire indépendant en immobilier (sans détention de fonds), agent commercial de la SAS I@D France immatriculé au RSAC de SAINTES sous le numéro 390843373, titulaire de la carte de démarchage immobilier pour le compte de la société I@D France SAS.
Referință: EDEN-T116246686
Țară: FR
Oraș: Royan
Cod poștal: 17200
Categorie: Proprietate rezidențială
Tipul listării: De vânzare
Tipul proprietății: Casă & Casă pentru o singură familie
Dimensiuni proprietate: 115
Dimensiuni teren: 271
Camere: 5
Dormitoare: 3

LISTĂRI DE PROPRIETĂȚI ASEMĂNĂTOARE

PREȚ DE VÂNZARE PER ÎN ROYAN

Casă
23.099 RON
+6,6%
+6%
Apartament
23.830 RON
+2,4%
-0,2%

VALORI MEDII ALE CASELOR ÎN ROYAN

PREȚ PROPRIETĂȚI IMOBILIARE PER ÎN ORAȘE DIN APROPIERE

Contactează-ne
Alte monede