Preț de închiriere

Apartament & condominiu de vânzare în Bang Lamung

604.795 RON

Apartament & Condominiu (De vânzare)

1 cam
1 dorm
1 băi
35
Referință: EDEN-T111315459 / 111315459
Sea View Condo for Sale – The Riviera Ocean Drive, Jomtien Experience luxury coastal living at The Riviera Ocean Drive , an award-winning high-rise condominium by Riviera Group , located in the heart of Jomtien Second Road. This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo on the 8th floor offers 35.39 sq.m of elegant living space with a stunning sea view , fully furnished with premium materials — ideal for stylish living or a solid investment opportunity. Property Details Project Type: High-rise Condominium (43 Floors, 513 Units)
Developer: The Riviera Group
Completion Year: 2022
Unit Size: 35.39 sq.m
Floor: 8th – Sea View
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Ownership: Foreign Quota Available
Condition: Fully furnished and ready to move in
Common Fee: Approx. 65 THB/sq.m/month (~2,300 THB/month) Facilities Infinity-edge swimming pool with panoramic sea view
Sky lounge & rooftop garden
Fully equipped fitness center
Sauna & steam room
Co-working & meeting space
Lobby & reception area
24-hour security & CCTV
Keycard access system
Covered parking
Kids’ pool & playground
Free Wi-Fi in common areas Location – Jomtien Second Road, Pattaya Conveniently located in the vibrant Jomtien area, surrounded by beaches, restaurants, and shopping destinations, with quick access to central Pattaya. 200 m → Jomtien Second Road
600 m → Jomtien Beach
1.2 km → Rompho Market & Restaurants
1.8 km → Pattaya Immigration Office
3 km → Jomtien Night Market
4.5 km → Central Pattaya & Walking Street
5 km → Central Festival Pattaya Beach
6 km → Terminal 21 Pattaya
7 km → Big C Extra South Pattaya
8 km → Bangkok Hospital Pattaya
35 km → U-Tapao International Airport
120 km → Suvarnabhumi Airport (Bangkok)
- Swimming Pool
Vezi mai mult Vezi mai puțin Sea View Eigentumswohnung zum Verkauf – The Riviera Ocean Drive, Jomtien Erleben Sie luxuriöses Küstenleben im The Riviera Ocean Drive , einem preisgekrönten Hochhaus-Eigentumswohnheim der Riviera Group , das sich im Herzen der Jomtien Second Road befindet. Diese Eigentumswohnung mit einem Schlafzimmer und einem Bad im 8. Stock bietet 35,39 m² elegante Wohnfläche mit atemberaubendem Meerblick , vollständig möbliert mit hochwertigen Materialien – ideal für ein stilvolles Wohnen oder eine solide Investitionsmöglichkeit. Grundstücksdetails Projekttyp: Hochhaus-Eigentumswohnung (43 Stockwerke, 513 Einheiten)
Entwickler: The Riviera Group
Abschlussjahr: 2022
Einheitsgröße: 35,39 m²
Stockwerk: 8. – Meeresblick
Schlafzimmer: 1
Badezimmer: 1
Eigentum: Verfügbare Auslandsquote
Zustand: Voll möbliert und einzugsbereit
Gemeinschaftsgebühr: ca. 65 THB/m/Monat (~2.300 THB/Monat) Einrichtungen Infinity-Edge-Schwimmbecken mit Panoramablick auf das Meer
Sky Lounge & Dachgarten
Voll ausgestattetes Fitnessstudio
Sauna und Dampfbad
Coworking- und Besprechungsräume
Foyer und Empfangsbereich
24-Stunden-Sicherheit und CCTV
Schlüsselkarten-Zugangssystem
Überdachte Parkplätze
Kinderschwimmbad und Spielplatz
Kostenloses WLAN in Gemeinschaftsbereichen Lage – Jomtien Second Road, Pattaya Günstig gelegen im lebendigen Jomtien-Viertel, umgeben von Stränden, Restaurants und Einkaufszielen, mit schnellem Zugang zum Zentrum von Pattaya. 200 m → Jomtien Zweite Straße
600 m → Jomtien-Strand
1,2 km → Rompho Markt & Restaurants
1,8 km → Pattaya Einwanderungsamt
3 km → Jomtien Nachtmarkt
4,5 km → Central Pattaya & Walking Street
5 km → Central Festival Pattaya Beach
6 km → Terminal 21 Pattaya
7 km → Big C Extra Süd-Pattaya
8 km → Bangkok Hospital Pattaya
35 km → U-Tapao International Airport
120 km → Flughafen Suvarnabhumi (Bangkok)
- Swimming Pool
Condominio con vistas al mar en venta – The Riviera Ocean Drive, Jomtien Disfruta de la vida costera de lujo en The Riviera Ocean Drive , un galardonado condominio de gran altura de Riviera Group , situado en el corazón de Jomtien Second Road. Este piso de 1 dormitorio y 1 baño en la octava planta ofrece 35,39 m² de elegante espacio habitable con vistas al mar , completamente amueblado con materiales de alta calidad — ideal para una vida elegante o una sólida oportunidad de inversión. Detalles de la propiedad Tipo de proyecto: Condominio de gran altura (43 plantas, 513 unidades)
Desarrollador: The Riviera Group
Año de finalización: 2022
Tamaño de la unidad: 35,39 m²
Planta: 8ª – Vistas al mar
Dormitorios: 1
Baños: 1
Propiedad: Cuota extranjera disponible
Condición: Completamente amueblada y lista para mudarse
Tarifa común: Aprox. 65 THB/m²/mes (~2.300 THB/mes) Instalaciones Piscina de borde infinito con vistas panorámicas al mar
Salón del cielo y jardín en la azotea
Gimnasio totalmente equipado
Sauna y baño de vapor
Espacio de coworking y reuniones
Vestíbulo y recepción
Seguridad y CCTV las 24 horas
Sistema de acceso por tarjeta de acceso
Aparcamiento cubierto
Piscina infantil y parque infantil
Wi-Fi gratuito en las zonas comunes Ubicación – Segunda Carretera Jomtien, Pattaya Convenientemente situada en la vibrante zona de Jomtien, rodeada de playas, restaurantes y destinos comerciales, con acceso rápido al centro de Pattaya. 200 m → Segunda Carretera de Jomtien
600 m → Playa de Jomtien
1,2 km → Mercado y Restaurantes de Rompho
1,8 km → Oficina de Inmigración de Pattaya
3 km → Mercado Nocturno de Jomtien
4,5 km → Pattaya Central y la calle peatonal
5 km → Festival Central Playa Pattaya
6 km → Terminal 21 Pattaya
7 km → Big C Extra South Pattaya
8 km → Hospital de Bangkok Pattaya
35 km → Aeropuerto Internacional de U-Tapao
120 km → Aeropuerto Suvarnabhumi (Bangkok)
- Swimming Pool
Condo avec vue sur la mer à vendre - The Riviera Ocean Drive, Jomtien Faites l’expérience de la vie côtière de luxe à The Riviera Ocean Drive , une tour d’habitation primée du groupe Riviera , située au cœur de Jomtien Second Road. Ce condo de 1 chambre et 1 salle de bain au 8ème étage offre 35,39 m² d’espace de vie élégant avec une vue imprenable sur la mer , entièrement meublé avec des matériaux haut de gamme - idéal pour une vie élégante ou une solide opportunité d’investissement. Détails de la propriété Type de projet : Tour d’habitation en copropriété (43 étages, 513 unités)
Développeur : The Riviera Group
Année d’achèvement : 2022
Taille de l’unité : 35.39 m²
Étage : 8ème – Vue sur la mer
Chambres : 1
Salles de bains : 1
Propriété : Quota étranger disponible
Condition : Entièrement meublé et prêt à emménager
Frais communs : environ 65 THB/m²/mois (~2 300 THB/mois) Équipement Piscine à débordement avec vue panoramique sur la mer
Sky lounge et jardin sur le toit
Centre de remise en forme entièrement équipé
Sauna et hammam
Espace de co-working et de réunion
Hall d’entrée et réception
Sécurité 24 heures sur 24 et vidéosurveillance
Système d’accès par carte-clé
Parking couvert
Piscine pour enfants et aire de jeux
Wi-Fi gratuit dans les espaces communs Emplacement – Jomtien Second Road, Pattaya Idéalement situé dans le quartier animé de Jomtien, entouré de plages, de restaurants et de boutiques, avec un accès rapide au centre de Pattaya. 200 m → Jomtien Second Road
600 m → Plage de Jomtien
1,2 km → Marché et restaurants de Rompho
1,8 km → Bureau de l’immigration de Pattaya
3 km → Marché nocturne de Jomtien
4,5 km → centre de Pattaya et rue piétonne
5 km → Central Festival Pattaya Beach
6 km → Terminal 21 Pattaya
7 km → Big C Extra Sud Pattaya
8 km → Hôpital de Bangkok Pattaya
35 km → l’aéroport international d’U-Tapao
120 km → Aéroport de Suvarnabhumi (Bangkok)
- Swimming Pool
Condominio con vista sul mare in vendita – The Riviera Ocean Drive, Jomtien Vivi la vita costiera di lusso a The Riviera Ocean Drive , un grattacielo pluripremiato del gruppo Riviera , situato nel cuore di Jomtien Second Road. Questo appartamento con una camera da letto e 1 bagno all'ottavo piano offre 35,39 mq di elegante spazio abitativo con una splendida vista sul mare , completamente arredato con materiali di alta qualità — ideale per una vita elegante o una solida opportunità di investimento. Dettagli della proprietà Tipo di progetto: Condominio in altezza (43 piani, 513 unità)
Sviluppatore: The Riviera Group
Anno di completamento: 2022
Dimensione dell'unità: 35,39 mq
Piano: 8ª – Vista sul mare
Camere da letto: 1
Bagni: 1
Proprietà: Quota Straniera Disponibile
Condizione: Completamente arredata e pronta per il trasferimento
Tariffa comune: Circa 65 THB/m²/mese (~2.300 THB/mese) Attrezzatura Piscina a bordi infinito con vista panoramica sul mare
Sky lounge e giardino sul tetto
Centro fitness completamente attrezzato
Sauna e sala turco
Spazio di coworking e riunioni
Atrio e area di accoglienza
Sicurezza 24 ore su 24 e CCTV
Sistema di accesso a carta magnetica
Parcheggio coperto
Piscina e parco giochi per bambini
Wi-Fi gratuito nelle aree comuni Posizione – Seconda Strada di Jomtien, Pattaya Comodamente situata nella vivace zona di Jomtien, circondata da spiagge, ristoranti e destinazioni commerciali, con un rapido accesso al centro di Pattaya. 200 m → Seconda strada di Jomtien
600 m → Spiaggia di Jomtien
1,2 km → Mercato e Ristoranti di Rompho
1,8 km → Ufficio Immigrazione di Pattaya
3 km → Mercato Notturno di Jomtien
4,5 km → Pattaya Centrale e Strada Pedonale
5 km → Festival Centrale Pattaya Beach
6 km → Terminal 21 Pattaya
7 km → Big C Extra South Pattaya
8 km → Ospedale di Bangkok Pattaya
35 km → Aeroporto Internazionale di U-Tapao
120 km → Aeroporto di Suvarnabhumi (Bangkok)
- Swimming Pool
Sea View appartement te koop – The Riviera Ocean Drive, Jomtien Ervaar luxe kustwonen bij The Riviera Ocean Drive , een bekroond hoogbouwappartement van Riviera Group , gelegen in het hart van Jomtien Second Road. Dit appartement met één slaapkamer en één badkamer op de 8e verdieping biedt 35,39 m² elegante woonruimte met een prachtig zeezicht , volledig ingericht met premium materialen — ideaal voor stijlvol wonen of een solide investeringsmogelijkheid. Eigendomsdetails Projecttype: Hoogbouw appartement (43 verdiepingen, 513 eenheden)
Ontwikkelaar: The Riviera Group
Voltooiingsjaar: 2022
Oppervlakte: 35,39 m²
Verdieping: 8e – Zeezicht
Slaapkamers: 1
Toiletten: 1
Eigendom: Beschikbare buitenlandse quota
Staat: Volledig gemeubileerd en klaar om in te trekken
Gewone vergoeding: ongeveer 65 THB/m²/maand (~2.300 THB/maand) Faciliteiten Infinity-edge zwembad met panoramisch uitzicht op zee
Sky lounge & daktuin
Volledig uitgerust fitnesscentrum
Sauna en stoombad
Coworking- en vergaderruimte
Lobby en receptieruimte
24-uurs beveiliging & CCTV
Toegangskaartsysteem
Overdekte parkeergelegenheid
Kinderzwembad & speeltuin
Gratis wifi in gemeenschappelijke ruimtes Locatie – Jomtien Second Road, Pattaya Gunstig gelegen in het bruisende Jomtien-gebied, omringd door stranden, restaurants en winkelbestemmingen, met snelle toegang tot het centrum van Pattaya. 200 m → Jomtien Tweede Weg
600 m → Jomtien Beach
1,2 km → Rompho Markt & Restaurants
1,8 km → Pattaya Immigratiekantoor
3 km → Jomtien Nachtmarkt
4,5 km → Centraal Pattaya & Wandelstraat
5 km → Central Festival Pattaya Beach
6 km → Terminal 21 Pattaya
7 km → Big C Extra Zuid Pattaya
8 km → Bangkok Ziekenhuis Pattaya
35 km → U-Tapao International Airport
120 km → Suvarnabhumi Airport (Bangkok)
- Swimming Pool
Кондоминиум Sea View на продажу — The Riviera Ocean Drive, Жомтьен Наслаждайтесь роскошной прибрежной жизнью в The Riviera Ocean Drive — отмеченном наградами высотном кондоминиуме от Riviera Group , расположенном в самом сердце Второй дороги Джомтьена. Эта квартира с одной спальней и одной ванной на 8-м этаже предлагает 35,39 кв.м элегантного жилого пространства с потрясающим видом на море , полностью обставленную премиальными материалами — идеально подходит для стильной жизни или надежной инвестиционной возможности. Информация о недвижимости Тип проекта: высотный кондоминиум (43 этажа, 513 квартир)
Разработчик: The Riviera Group
Год завершения: 2022
Площадь квартиры: 35,39 кв. м
Пол: 8-я — вид на море
Спальни: 1
Туалеты: 1
Владение: доступна иностранная квота
Состояние: полностью меблировано и готово к заезду
Общая плата: примерно 65 THB/кв.м в месяц (~2 300 THB/месяц) Инфраструктура Бассейн с бесконечным краем и панорамным видом на море
Детский бассейн и детская площадка
Бесплатный Wi-Fi в общих зонах Местоположение — Вторая дорога Жомтьен, Паттайя Удобно расположенный в оживлённом районе Джомтьена, окружённый пляжами, ресторанами и торговыми точками, с быстрым доступом к центру Паттайи. 200 м → Второй дороги Жомтьена
600 м → пляж Жомтьен
1,2 км → рынок и рестораны Ромфо
1,8 км → Иммиграционное управление Паттайи
3 км → ночной рынок Жомтьена
4,5 км → Центральная улица Паттайи и Пешеходная улица
5 км → Центрального фестиваля пляжа Паттайя
6 км → Терминал 21, Паттайя
7 км → Big C Extra South Паттайя
8 км → больницы Бангкока, Паттайя
35 км → Международного аэропорта У-Тапао
120 км → аэропорта Суварнабхуми (Бангкок)
Developer: The Riviera Group
Completion Year: 2022
Unit Size: 35.39 sq.m
Floor: 8th – Sea View
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Ownership: Foreign Quota Available
Condition: Fully furnished and ready to move in
Sky lounge & rooftop garden
Fully equipped fitness center
Sauna & steam room
Co-working & meeting space
Lobby & reception area
24-hour security & CCTV
Keycard access system
Covered parking
Kids’ pool & playground
600 m → Jomtien Beach
1.2 km → Rompho Market & Restaurants
1.8 km → Pattaya Immigration Office
3 km → Jomtien Night Market
4.5 km → Central Pattaya & Walking Street
5 km → Central Festival Pattaya Beach
6 km → Terminal 21 Pattaya
7 km → Big C Extra South Pattaya
8 km → Bangkok Hospital Pattaya
35 km → U-Tapao International Airport
120 km → Suvarnabhumi Airport (Bangkok)
- Swimming Pool
Referință: EDEN-T111315459
Țară: TH
Oraș: Pattaya Jomtien
Cod poștal: 20150
Categorie: Proprietate rezidențială
Tipul listării: De vânzare
Tipul proprietății: Apartament & Condominiu
Dimensiuni proprietate: 35
Camere: 1
Dormitoare: 1
Băi: 1
Mobilat: Da
Parcări: 1